Erlend Øye

Real Name:
Erlend Otre Øye
Profile:
Norwegian singer, musician and producer, born 21 November 1975 in Bergen, Norway.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

CDSOURDJ 052 Erlend Øye - Unrest album art Erlend Øye Unrest (Album) Source, Source CDSOURDJ 052 UK 2002 Sell This Version
PCD-93829 Erlend Øye - Legao album art Erlend Øye Legao (Album) Bubbles PCD-93829 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
none Erlend Øye - Quarantine At El Ganzo album art Sebastian Maschat & Erlend Øye Sebastian Maschat & Erlend Øye - Quarantine At El Ganzo (Album) Bubbles none 2020

Singles & EPs

10ILL008 Erlend Øye - Talco Uno album art Jollymusic Feat. Erlend Øye Jollymusic Feat. Erlend Øye - Talco Uno (Single) Illustrious 10ILL008 UK 2001 Sell This Version
Sourtdj050 Erlend Øye - Ghost Trains album art Erlend Øye Ghost Trains Source Sourtdj050 UK 2002 Sell This Version
none Erlend Øye - Symptom Of Disease album art Erlend Oye* Symptom Of Disease (Single) Source none UK 2002 Sell This Version
SOURCD 083, 7243 5 52316 2 8 Erlend Øye - Sheltered Life album art Erlend Øye Sheltered Life (Maxi, Single) Source SOURCD 083, 7243 5 52316 2 8 UK 2003 Sell This Version
SOURCD066, 724355187000, 5518700 Erlend Øye - Sudden Rush album art Erlend Øye Sudden Rush (Maxi, Single) Source, Source SOURCD066, 724355187000, 5518700 UK 2003 Sell This Version
!K7161 EP Erlend Øye - The Black Keys Work [DJ-Kicks] album art Erlend Øye The Black Keys Work [DJ-Kicks] (Single) Studio !K7 !K7161 EP Germany 2004 Sell This Version
KICK127 Erlend Øye - A Place In My Heart album art Star You Star Me Featuring Erlend Øye Star You Star Me Featuring Erlend Øye - A Place In My Heart (Maxi) Kickin Records KICK127 UK 2004 Sell This Version
!K7172 EP Erlend Øye - Fine Day album art Erlend Øye Fine Day(12", S/Sided, Promo) Studio !K7 !K7172 EP Germany 2004 Sell This Version
dessous 52 Erlend Øye - For The Time Being album art Phonique Feat. Erlend Øye Phonique Feat. Erlend Øye - For The Time Being Dessous Recordings dessous 52 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
OTW002 Erlend Øye - All Ears album art Kompis & Erlend Øye Kompis & Erlend Øye - All Ears(7") Off The Wall Records OTW002 UK 2006 Sell This Version
dessous 71 Erlend Øye - Casualities album art Phonique Feat. Erlend Øye Phonique Feat. Erlend Øye - Casualities(12") Dessous Recordings dessous 71 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
none Erlend Øye - La Prima Estate album art Erlend Øye La Prima Estate (Single) Bubbles none 2013
none Erlend Øye - Estate album art Erlend Øye Estate(File, FLAC, Single) Metatron, Meltedpop none 2015
none Erlend Øye - For The Time Being album art Erlend Øye & La Comitiva (3) Erlend Øye & La Comitiva (3) - For The Time Being(File, FLAC, Single) Bubbles none 2019
none Erlend Øye - Paradiso album art Erlend Øye & La Comitiva (3) Featuring s t a r g a z e* Erlend Øye & La Comitiva (3) Featuring s t a r g a z e* - Paradiso(File, FLAC, Single) Bubbles none 2019
none Erlend Øye - Valdivia album art Erlend Øye & La Comitiva (3) Featuring s t a r g a z e* Erlend Øye & La Comitiva (3) Featuring s t a r g a z e* - Valdivia (Single) Bubbles none 2020

Compilations

none Erlend Øye - Oi Oi Erlend Oye! album art Erlend Oye* Oi Oi Erlend Oye!(CDr, Comp, Mixed) Source none 2002 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

!K7161CD Erlend Øye - DJ-Kicks album art Erlend Øye DJ-Kicks (Comp) !K7 Records !K7161CD Germany 2004 Sell This Version