Q of ESC

Q of ESC

Real Name:
Quenton Devon Scrutchins
Profile:
Que a.k.a. Slim Dirty is a rapper from Atlanta, Georgia, US. He was born in 1974.
Que formed the group E.S.C. with his high school rap partner Jawan “Snake” Cabell.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Q of ESC
Que
[a824019]

Artist

Q of ESC Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Q of ESC We Big Mane Dee Money Records US 2002 Sell This Version
none Q of ESC Dope Game/Street Game(Acetate, Single) Dee Money Records none US 2002 Sell This Version
none Que* Feat. Jadakiss & Bun B Que* Feat. Jadakiss & Bun B - Street Game / Dope Game(12", Gre) Dee Money Records none US Unknown Sell This Version
none Q of ESC Dope Game (Acetate, Single) Dee Money Records none US Unknown Sell This Version