Flo Milli

Real Name:
Tamia Monique Carter
Profile:
American rapper, singer, songwriter, born January 9, 2000 in Mobile, Alabama, United States of America.
Sites:
[a8243095]

Artist

Singles & EPs

none Flo Milli - In The Party album art Flo Milli In The Party(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none US 2019
none Flo Milli - Beef FloMix album art Flo Milli Beef FloMix(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none US 2019
none Flo Milli - Not Friendly album art Flo Milli Not Friendly(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none US 2020
none Flo Milli - Like That Bitch album art Flo Milli Like That Bitch(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none US 2020
none Flo Milli - Eat It Up album art Flo Milli Eat It Up(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none US 2020
none Flo Milli - Weak album art Flo Milli Weak(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none US 2020
none Flo Milli - My Attitude album art Flo Milli My Attitude(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none US 2020
none Flo Milli - Roaring 20s album art Flo Milli Roaring 20s(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none US 2021

Miscellaneous

none Flo Milli - Ho, Why Is You Here ? album art Flo Milli Ho, Why Is You Here ?(12xFile, AAC, Mixtape, 256) RCA Records none 2020