Dickie Peterson

Real Name:
Richard Allan Peterson
Profile:
American bassist and vocalist born September 12, 1946 and died October 12, 2009.

Do not confuse with The Kingsmen's drummer Dick Peterson.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a824314]

Artist

Dickie Peterson Discography Tracks

Albums

CTCD-077 Dickie Peterson Child Of The Darkness(CD, Album) Captain Trip Records CTCD-077 Japan 1997 Sell This Version
CTCD-162 Dickie Peterson Tramp(CD, Album) Captain Trip Records CTCD-162 Japan 1999 Sell This Version