T. Mills

Real Name:
Travis Tatum Mills
Profile:
T. Mills (born April 12, 1989) is an American rapper and singer from Riverside, California, currently signed to Columbia.
Sites:

T. Mills Discography Tracks

Albums

R69 T. Mills - Ready, Fire, Aim! album art T. Mills Ready, Fire, Aim!(CD, Album) Uprising Records (4) R69 US 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none T. Mills - The Finders Keepers EP  album art T. Mills The Finders Keepers EP (5xFile, MP3, EP, Dow) Uprising Records (4) none US 2009
T. Mills - Vans On album art T. Mills Vans On (Single) Columbia 2011 Sell This Version
T. Mills - Leaving Home EP album art T. Mills Leaving Home EP (EP) Columbia US 2011
none T. Mills - Thrillionaire album art T. Mills Thrillionaire(10xFile, MP3, EP) Not On Label (DatPiff.com) none US 2012
T. Mills - All I Wanna Do (EP) album art T. Mills All I Wanna Do (EP) (EP) Columbia Europe 2014

Miscellaneous

none T. Mills - Yesterday album art T. Mills Yesterday(File, MP3) Not On Label none US 2014

Videos (4) Edit