Kozma Orsolya

Kozma Orsolya

Real Name:
Orsolya Kozma
Profile:
Female singer, born in Budapest, October 2, 1976.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Kozma Orsolya Discography

Albums

GEG012 Kozma Orsi* Egy Szó(CD, Album) Geg Records GEG012 Hungary 2005 Sell This Version
5144-21443-2 Kozma Orsi* Az Igazi Szerep(CD, Album) Magneoton 5144-21443-2 Hungary 2007 Sell This Version
HHBCD002 Hárshegy Band Feat. Váczi Eszter, Kozma Orsi* Hárshegy Band Feat. Váczi Eszter, Kozma Orsi* - Live At The Take 5 Pub(CD, Album) Not On Label HHBCD002 Hungary 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

mTon042 Kozma Orsi* Túl Szép(CD, Maxi, Promo) Magneoton mTon042 Hungary 2007 Sell This Version
mTon064 Kozma Orsi* Igazi Szerep(CD, Maxi, Promo) Magneoton mTon064 Hungary 2007 Sell This Version
mTon079 Kozma Orsi* Gyere Velem(CDr, Maxi) Magneoton mTon079 Hungary 2008 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

SMM 4411/4 Kozmi Orsi* Egy Szó(CD, Enh, Promo) BMG Hungary SMM 4411/4 Hungary 2005 Sell This Version
BS016 Chriss feat Kozma Orsi* Chriss feat Kozma Orsi* - My Travel (No!end & B-Sensual Remix)(File, MP3, 320) B-Sensual BS016 Hungary 2011
STRK03 Kozma Orsi* Óceán (Streako Remix)(File, MP3, 320) Not On Label (Streako Self-released) STRK03 Hungary 2013

Videos (4) Edit