Anna Świątczak

Anna Świątczak

Real Name:
Anna Katarzyna Magdalena Żeńca née Świątczak
Profile:
Polish singer, born 30 March 1977 in Katowice, Poland. She was married to Michał Wiśniewski.
In Groups:
Variations:

Anna Świątczak Discography

Compilations

7243 4 90405 4 0 Various Pamietasz Była Jesień (Instrumental) and 1 more… Various - Szansa Na Sukces(Cass, Comp) Kompania Muzyczna Pomaton 7243 4 90405 4 0 Poland 1997 Sell This Version