Debbie (6)

Real Name:
Ria Hartman-Schildmeyer
Profile:
Dutch singer, born 20 July 1954 in Haarlem, The Netherlands.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

85890 ET Debbie (6) - Debbie album art Debbie (6) Debbie (Album) Ariola 85890 ET Netherlands 1972 Sell This Version
88.039 Debbie (6) - It Takes Two album art Oscar* & Debbie (6) Oscar* & Debbie (6) - It Takes Two (Album) Dureco Benelux 88.039 Netherlands 1982 Sell This Version
K 88.065 Debbie (6) - Everybody Loves Somebody album art Oscar* & Debbie (6) Oscar* & Debbie (6) - Everybody Loves Somebody (Album, Comp) Dureco Benelux K 88.065 Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version
88.106 Debbie (6) - Tonight album art Debbie (6) Tonight (Album) Dureco Benelux 88.106 Netherlands 1985 Sell This Version
115065.1 Debbie (6) - Debbie & Andres album art Debbie (6) & Andres Debbie (6) & Andres - Debbie & Andres (Album) Dureco 115065.1 Netherlands 1988 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

NZP 3443 Debbie (6) - Live With Love album art Debbie (6) Live With Love (Single) Ariola NZP 3443 New Zealand 1972 Sell This Version
11.539-A Debbie (6) - Everybody Join Hands album art Debbie (6) Everybody Join Hands (Single) Ariola 11.539-A Spain 1972 Sell This Version
54-4091 Debbie (6) - It's Not Easy To Be Loved album art Debbie (6) It's Not Easy To Be Loved (Single) Ariola 54-4091 Belgium 1972 Sell This Version
AT 12 022 Debbie (6) - (Oh, Oh, Oh) The Party Is Over album art Debbie (6) (Oh, Oh, Oh) The Party Is Over(7", Single) Ariola AT 12 022 Netherlands 1972 Sell This Version
RT 731, RT 223 Debbie (6) - Everybody Join Hands / Ain't No Sunshine album art Debbie (6) / Michael Jackson Debbie (6) / Michael Jackson - Everybody Join Hands / Ain't No Sunshine(7", S/Sided) Royal, Royal RT 731, RT 223 Iran 1972 Sell This Version
12 496 AT Debbie (6) - Gib' Mich Frei / Das Spiel Der Liebe album art Debbie (6) Gib' Mich Frei / Das Spiel Der Liebe(7", Single) Ariola 12 496 AT Germany 1972 Sell This Version
12 954 AT Debbie (6) - Little Miss Fit album art Debbie (6) Little Miss Fit (Single) Ariola 12 954 AT Germany 1973 Sell This Version
12 596 AT Debbie (6) - What Is Right And What Is Wrong  album art Debbie (6) What Is Right And What Is Wrong (7", Single) Ariola 12 596 AT Netherlands 1973 Sell This Version
5C 006-25034 Debbie (6) - Seven Lonely Days album art Debbie (6) Seven Lonely Days(7", Single) EMI 5C 006-25034 Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version
5C 006-25066 Debbie (6) - Just A Little Bit Of You album art Debbie (6) Just A Little Bit Of You (Single) EMI 5C 006-25066 Netherlands 1975 Sell This Version
4C 006-25329 Debbie (6) - Poor Man's Daughter album art Debbie (6) Poor Man's Daughter (Single) EMi Holland, EMI 4C 006-25329 Belgium 1975 Sell This Version
1 C 006 25 093 U Debbie (6) - I'll Be Your Lady / Just A Little Bit Of You album art Debbie (6) I'll Be Your Lady / Just A Little Bit Of You(7", Single) EMI 1 C 006 25 093 U Germany 1975 Sell This Version
5C 006-25089 Debbie (6) - I'll Be Your Lady album art Debbie (6) I'll Be Your Lady(7", Single) EMI 5C 006-25089 Netherlands 1975 Sell This Version
NG 2180 Debbie (6) - Angelino album art Debbie (6) Angelino (Single) Negram NG 2180 Netherlands 1976 Sell This Version
4B 006-25659 Debbie (6) - I Love You More And More album art Debbie (6) I Love You More And More (Single) Negram 4B 006-25659 Belgium 1977 Sell This Version
6.12 207, 6.12207 AC Debbie (6) - Geh' Vorbei album art Debbie (6) Geh' Vorbei(7", Single) Decca, Decca 6.12 207, 6.12207 AC Germany 1977 Sell This Version
5N 006-26063 Debbie (6) - Save The Last Dance For Me album art Debbie (6) Save The Last Dance For Me (Single) Bovema Negram 5N 006-26063 Netherlands 1978 Sell This Version
5N 006N-25885, 5N 006-25885 Debbie (6) - Homebreaker album art Debbie (6) Homebreaker(7", Single) Negram, Negram 5N 006N-25885, 5N 006-25885 Netherlands 1978 Sell This Version
5N 006-26196 Debbie (6) - Superman  album art Debbie (6) Superman (Single) Bovema Negram 5N 006-26196 Netherlands 1979 Sell This Version
6012 868 Debbie (6) - Oh Boy album art Bonnie*, Debbie (6) & Rosy* Bonnie*, Debbie (6) & Rosy* - Oh Boy (Single) Decca, Decca 6012 868 Netherlands 1979 Sell This Version