Raúl Moratalla

Raúl Moratalla

Real Name:
Raúl Moratalla Guillén
Profile:
Spanish DJ from Alicante. He was a resident-DJ of club Mamma Luna from Petrer (Alicante) in Spain from 2001-2004

Born: 24 December 1979 in Petrer, Alicante, Spain.
Died: 25 April 2010 in Petrer, Alicante, Spain.
Sites:
In Groups:

Raúl Moratalla Discography

Remix

72-177 Mamma Luna Wherever (Raúl Moratalla vs. Nacho Ortiz Remix) Mamma Luna - Wherever(12") Bit Music 72-177 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
VBR-022 Mamma Luna I Believe (Raúl Moratalla & Emilio Peña Mix) Mamma Luna - I Believe(12") VB Records VBR-022 Spain 2004 Sell This Version

Production

P-946-12 Mamma Luna Mamma Luna - Wonderful Night(12", Pic) Print Records P-946-12 Spain 2003 Sell This Version

Technical

34-358 Mamma Luna Mamma Luna - Elastized Sessions volume 1.0(3xCD, Comp, Mixed) Bit Music 34-358 Spain 2002 Sell This Version