Ciwan Haco

Real Name:
جوان حاجۆ (Ciwan Haco)
Profile:
جوان حاجۆ / Ciwan Haco (born 1957 near Qamishlo, Syria) is a Syrian Kurdish musician. He left for Germany after high School and lives now in Gävle, Sweden.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ciwan Haco

Albums

011 Ciwan Haco - Sî Û Sê Gûle album art Ciwan Haco Sî Û Sê Gûle(Cass) Komal, Ses Plak 011 Turkey 1991 Sell This Version
Ciwan Haco - Dûrî album art Ciwan Haco Dûrî (Album) Ses Turkey 1994 Sell This Version
CD-001 Ciwan Haco - Bilûra Min album art Ciwan Haco Bilûra Min(CD, Album) Kom Müzik CD-001 Turkey 1997 Sell This Version
093 Ciwan Haco - Destana Egîdekî album art Ciwan Haco Destana Egîdekî(Cass, Album) Ses Plak 093 Turkey 1998 Sell This Version
112 Ciwan Haco - Leyla album art Ciwan Haco Leyla(CD, Album, RE) Ses 112 Turkey 1999 Sell This Version
097 Ciwan Haco - Gula Sor album art Ciwan Haco Gula Sor(CD, Album, RE) Ses 097 Turkey 1999 Sell This Version
Ciwan Haco - Nisêbîna Rengîn - Çaw Bella album art Ciwan Haco Nisêbîna Rengîn - Çaw Bella (Album) Ses Plak Turkey 2001 Sell This Version
2003 139 Ciwan Haco - Derya album art Ciwan Haco Derya(CD, Album) Ses Plak 2003 139 Turkey 2003 Sell This Version
2004 148 Ciwan Haco - Na Na album art Ciwan Haco Na Na(CD, Album, Dig) Ses Plak 2004 148 Turkey 2004 Sell This Version
2008 34 U 1697 026 Ciwan Haco - Off album art Ciwan Haco Off(CD, Album) Avrupa Müzik 2008 34 U 1697 026 Turkey 2006 Sell This Version
868025672001 Ciwan Haco - Veger album art Ciwan Haco Veger(CD, Album) Pelrecords 868025672001 Turkey 2012 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit