Flournoy E. Miller

Real Name:
Flournoy Earkin Miller
Profile:
African American composer, singer and writer, born 14 April 1885, Columbia, Tennessee, USA, died 6 June 1971, Hollywood, California, USA.
Variations:

Flournoy E. Miller Discography Tracks

Compilations

Flournoy E. Miller - Shuffle Along album art Sissle & Blake The Fight (as Flournoy Miller) Sissle & Blake - Shuffle Along (Comp) New World Records US 1976 Sell This Version