Marcos Ligero

Marcos Ligero

Real Name:
Marcos Castaño Ligero
Profile:
Electronic Dance Music DJ, musician and producer from Sabadell, Spain. Born: 7 July 1984
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a826185]

Artist

Marcos Ligero Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

DAPDJCD01 Various Project Norway Various - Delirium(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Ministry Of Sound DAPDJCD01 UK 2007 Sell This Version
DPW 006 D-Mark (2) D-Mark (2) - Tomahawk(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) DanceDP White DPW 006 Spain 2008
DPW 007 D-Mark (2) feat. G-Sus D-Mark (2) feat. G-Sus - La Lamida Del Gato Negro(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) DanceDP White DPW 007 Spain 2009
DPW008 D-Mark (2) D-Mark (2) - Barcelona EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) DanceDP White DPW008 Spain 2011

Production

DAPDJCD01 Various Project Norway Various - Delirium(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Ministry Of Sound DAPDJCD01 UK 2007 Sell This Version
DPR 002 Nebu Blue Night (The Lord Of The Club Rework) (as Marcos Ligero Espinosa) Nebu - Ibiza EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) DanceDP Red DPR 002 Spain 2007