Sam Prebble

Sam Prebble

Real Name:
Samuel John Prebble
Profile:
NZ musician. Born 24 March 1982, passed away 23 Oct 2014
In Groups:
[a826189]

Artist

Sam Prebble Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

frey001 Frey (2) Disintentional Frey (2) - Secret Knowledge Which I Lack(CDr) Frey frey001 New Zealand 2003 Sell This Version
FTNLP004 Reb Fountain Reb Fountain - Little Arrows(LP) Fountain Records NZ FTNLP004 New Zealand 2017 Sell This Version
none The Broken Heartbreakers The Broken Heartbreakers - The Ballad of Archibald Baxter(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label (The Broken Heartbreakers Self-released) none Unknown