Adrienne Liesching

Adrienne Liesching

Real Name:
Adrienne Camp, née Liesching
Profile:
Born July 12, 1981 in South Africa.

She is a singer and songwriter, mostly known as the lead singer of the Christian pop-rock band The Benjamin Gate.

Her name is now Adrienne Camp, after be married to Jeremy Camp.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Adrienne Liesching Discography

Albums

FFD34272 Various Be In Your Blessing Various - The Prayer Of Jabez(CD, Album) ForeFront Records FFD34272 US 2001 Sell This Version

Compilations

FFD36241 Various In Christ Alone Various - Secrets Of The Vine(CD, Comp) ForeFront Records FFD36241 US 2002 Sell This Version
84418-0198-2// WOW 80198 Various In Christ Alone Various - WOW Worship (30 Powerful Worship Songs From Today's Top Artists)(2xCD, Comp) Provident Label Group, EMI Christian Music Group, Word Entertainment 84418-0198-2// WOW 80198 US 2003 Sell This Version