Pascal Sevran

Pascal Sevran

Real Name:
Jean-Claude Jouhaud
Profile:
French TV presenter, singer and author, born 16 October 1945 in Paris, France and died 9 May 2008 in Limoges, France.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Pascal Sevran Discography

Albums

50349 Pascal Sevran A La Française(CD, Album) Carrere Music 50349 France 1993 Sell This Version
50 518 Pascal Sevran En Public(CD) LCDC Productions 50 518 France 1994 Sell This Version
F 0023-2 Pascal Sevran La Vie Continue(CD, Album) LCDC Productions F 0023-2 France 2002 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

IS 45 714 Pascal Sevran Les Petits Français(7", Single) International Shows IS 45 714 France 1973 Sell This Version

Compilations

3109622 Pascal Sevran Double D'Or(2xCD, Comp) Village Records (11) 3109622 France 2005 Sell This Version
531 790-3 Pascal Sevran Une Vie En Chansons(2xCD, Comp) Universal Music France 531 790-3 Europe 2009 Sell This Version