Jacqueline Morane

Jacqueline Morane

Real Name:
Jacqueline Pileyre
Profile:
Jacqueline Morane, stage name of Jacqueline Pileyre, is a French actress, born 23 March 1915 in Chinon (Indre-et-Loire), died February 29, 1972 in Neuilly-sur-Seine (Hauts-de-Seine)

Jacqueline Morane Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

25 TNV 3 A Jacqueline Morane Les Paroles Restent(10") Pretoria 25 TNV 3 A France 1958 Sell This Version
190 E 995 Anna de Noailles, Jacqueline Morane Anna de Noailles, Jacqueline Morane - Poèmes(7", EP) L'Encyclopédie Sonore 190 E 995 France 1969 Sell This Version