Denise Grey

Real Name:
Edouardine Verthuy
Profile:
French actress.

She was born 17 September 1896 in Châtillon, Italy and died 13 January 1996 in Paris, France.
Variations:
Viewing All | Denise Grey

Denise Grey Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

CA 94496 Denise Grey - Les Couleurs du Temps album art Harold* Et Maude* Harold* Et Maude* - Les Couleurs du Temps(7", Single) Not On Label CA 94496 France 1985 Sell This Version
102283 Denise Grey - Devenir Vieux album art Denise Grey Devenir Vieux(7", Single) Vogue 102283 France 1988 Sell This Version
FSP 3025 M, FSP 45-3025-M Denise Grey - Saint Philippe album art Denise Grey Saint Philippe(7", EP) Disques Festival, Disques Festival FSP 3025 M, FSP 45-3025-M France Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit