Denise Grey

Denise Grey

Real Name:
Edouardine Verthuy
Profile:
French actress.

She was born 17 September 1896 in Châtillon, Italy and died 13 January 1996 in Paris, France.

Denise Grey Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

102283 Denise Grey Devenir Vieux(7", Single) Vogue 102283 France 1988 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit