Real Name:
Linette Lemercier
Profile:
French actress and singer.

She was born 24 December 1930 in Paris, France.
In Groups:

Linette Lemercier Discography Tracks

SR3 Various Les Thibault Various - Dix Ans D'Essais Radiophoniques Du Studio Au Club D'Essai: 1942-1952 Volume 3: Le Texte Et Le Micro(2xLP, Comp) Radiodiffusion-Télévision Française (RTF) SR3 France 1953 Sell This Version
SR1 Various Athalie Various - Dix Ans D'Essais Radiophoniques Du Studio Au Club D'Essai: 1942-1952 Volume 1: La Radio Et Ses Personnages(2xLP, Comp) Radiodiffusion-Télévision Française (RTF) SR1 France 1953 Sell This Version
FLD 231 Jean-Louis Foncine Jean-Louis Foncine - La Bande Des Ayacks(10", Album) Disques Festival FLD 231 France 1960 Sell This Version
FLD 208 Serge Dalens Serge Dalens - Le Bracelet De Vermeil(10", Album) Disques Festival FLD 208 France 1960 Sell This Version
E1E 9192, E.1.E. 9192 Henri Gruel Henri Gruel - Pipiou Dans Le Petit, Petit, Petit Chapipiouron Rouge(7", EP) Philips, Philips E1E 9192, E.1.E. 9192 France 1966 Sell This Version
ALB 154 Various Various - Caroline Sur la Lune(7", Album) Le Petit Ménestrel ALB 154 France 1970 Sell This Version
Charles Charras, Natalie Nerval, Alan Stivell Charles Charras, Natalie Nerval, Alan Stivell - Les Chevaliers De La Table Ronde (2): Le Chevalier Lancelot (Album) Philips France 1973 Sell This Version
ENF. 714, ENF 714 Lucienne Troka Lucienne Troka - Jeannot Lapin(7") Les Enfants Sages (2), Les Enfants Sages (2) ENF. 714, ENF 714 France 1975 Sell This Version
2M026 - 11933 Bourvil Bourvil - Le Roman De Renart(LP, Album, RE) Music For Pleasure 2M026 - 11933 France 1977 Sell This Version
Roger Pierre Roger Pierre - En Avant... Les Castors Juniors ! Disneyland, Le Petit Ménestrel France 1978 Sell This Version
LLP-451 F Roger Pierre Roger Pierre - Les 3 Petits Cochons Rencontrent Les 7 Nains(7", Boo) Disneyland LLP-451 F France 1978 Sell This Version
Various Various - 3 Histoires Des 3 Petits Cochons Disneyland, Disneyland France 1979 Sell This Version
334-1-34837-489-5 Jules Verne (3) L'Île Mystérieuse Jules Verne (3) - Six Histoires De Jules Verne(5xCD, Comp) Éditions Éveils Et Découvertes 334-1-34837-489-5 France 2009 Sell This Version
LF 5008 No Artist No Artist - Robin Des Bois(7", Album) Discothèque De Paris, Look For LF 5008 France Unknown Sell This Version
VI 305 Perrault* Raconté Par Jacques Fabbri Avec Le Concours De La Compagnie Du Tourne-Conte Perrault* Raconté Par Jacques Fabbri Avec Le Concours De La Compagnie Du Tourne-Conte - Cendrillon(7", EP) Visadisc VI 305 France Unknown Sell This Version
Jacques Fabbri Avec Le Concours De La Compagnie Du Tourne-Conte Jacques Fabbri Avec Le Concours De La Compagnie Du Tourne-Conte - Le Petit Chaperon Rouge / Le Petit Poucet Visadisc, Visadisc France Unknown Sell This Version
Roger Carel Roger Carel - Picsou Et Tout L'Or Du Monde Disneyland, Disneyland France Unknown Sell This Version
SJ237 Lisette Lemaire, Linette Lemercier, Roger Bret, Pierre Marteville Lisette Lemaire, Linette Lemercier, Roger Bret, Pierre Marteville - Le Noel Des Lutins(7") Alors, Raconte... SJ237 France Unknown Sell This Version
SJ 205 Frères Grimm* Frères Grimm* - Blanche Neige(7") Discothèque De Paris SJ 205 France Unknown Sell This Version
ADP 102 Various Various - Cendrillon(7") Discothèque De Paris ADP 102 France Unknown Sell This Version
590932 No Artist No Artist - Gina La Petite Italienne(7") Fernand Nathan 590932 France Unknown Sell This Version
PP 54, P.P. 54 Various Various - Davy Crockett(LP, Album) Le Petit Poucet, Le Petit Poucet PP 54, P.P. 54 France Unknown Sell This Version
SJ 225 Various Various - La Belle Et La Bête(7") Discothèque De Paris SJ 225 France Unknown Sell This Version
SJ 241 H.C. Andersen* H.C. Andersen* - La Bergere Et Le Ramoneur(7") Discothèque De Paris SJ 241 France Unknown Sell This Version
ALB 153 Various Various - Le Voyage De Caroline(7") Disques Adès ALB 153 Unknown Sell This Version