Xavier De Montépin

Xavier De Montépin

Real Name:
Xavier Henri Aymon Perrin, comte de Montépin
Profile:
French writer.

He was born 18 March 1823 in Apremont, France and died 30 April 1902 in Paris, France.
[a826551]

Artist

Xavier De Montépin Discography

Compilations

SR1 Various La Marchande De Fleurs Various - Dix Ans D'Essais Radiophoniques Du Studio Au Club D'Essai: 1942-1952 Volume 1: La Radio Et Ses Personnages(2xLP, Comp) Radiodiffusion-Télévision Française (RTF) SR1 France 1953 Sell This Version