Jehan Rictus

Real Name:
Gabriel Randon de Saint Amand
Profile:
French poet.

He was born 3 September 1867 in Boulogne-sur-Mer, France and died 6 November 1933 in Paris, France.
Sites:
Variations:

Videos (3) Edit