Jehan Rictus

Jehan Rictus

Real Name:
Gabriel Randon de Saint Amand
Profile:
French poet.

He was born 3 September 1867 in Boulogne-sur-Mer, France and died 6 November 1933 in Paris, France.
Sites:
Variations:

Jehan Rictus Discography

Albums

none Vîrus, Jehan Rictus Vîrus, Jehan Rictus - Les Soliloques Du Pauvre(CD, Album, Liv) Au Diable Vauvert, Rayon Du Fond none France 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit