Ramón María Del Valle-Inclán

Ramón María Del Valle-Inclán

Real Name:
Ramón María del Valle-Inclán y de la Peña
Profile:
Spanish dramatist and novelist.

He was born 28 October 1866 in Vilanova de Arousa, Galicia, Spain and died 5 January 1936 in Santiago de Compostela, Spain.
Sites:
Variations:

Ramón María Del Valle-Inclán Discography

Compilations

SR3 Various Farce Enfantine De La Tête Du Dragon Various - Dix Ans D'Essais Radiophoniques Du Studio Au Club D'Essai: 1942-1952 Volume 3: Le Texte Et Le Micro(2xLP, Comp) Radiodiffusion-Télévision Française (RTF) SR3 France 1953 Sell This Version