Louis Ducreux

Louis Ducreux

Real Name:
Louis Ducreux Picon
Profile:
French actor, director and playwright.

He was born 22 September 1911 in Marseille, France and died 21 December 1992 in Paris, France.
Variations:

Louis Ducreux Discography

Compilations

SR3 Various Le Journal Officieux Various - Dix Ans D'Essais Radiophoniques Du Studio Au Club D'Essai: 1942-1952 Volume 3: Le Texte Et Le Micro(2xLP, Comp) Radiodiffusion-Télévision Française (RTF) SR3 France 1953 Sell This Version