Lucas Gridoux

Lucas Gridoux

Real Name:
Lucas Grimberg
Profile:
French actor.

He was born 16 April 1896 in Hertza, Romania and died 19 April 1952 in Paris, France.
[a826612]

Artist

Lucas Gridoux Discography

Acting, Literary & Spoken

SR3 Various Frédéric Général Various - Dix Ans D'Essais Radiophoniques Du Studio Au Club D'Essai: 1942-1952 Volume 3: Le Texte Et Le Micro(2xLP, Comp) Radiodiffusion-Télévision Française (RTF) SR3 France 1953 Sell This Version