Supreme (2)

Real Name:
Rolf Erik Mathias Lundh Isén
Profile:
Rapper from Sweden, born 12 January, 1978.
Sites:
Aliases:

Singles & EPs

Supreme (2) - Vi Mot Röset / Min Mardröm album art PST/Q Med Supreme (2) PST/Q Med Supreme (2) - Vi Mot Röset / Min Mardröm (Single) Border Music Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
JuJuCS048 Supreme (2) - Det Löser Sej album art Timbuktu Med Chords & Supreme (2) Timbuktu Med Chords & Supreme (2) - Det Löser Sej(CD, Maxi) JuJu Records JuJuCS048 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version