Fredde Granberg

Fredde Granberg

Real Name:
Fredrik Jörgen Granberg
Profile:
Swedish actor and director born November 11, 1970.
In Groups:
Variations:

Fredde Granberg Discography

Vocals

CDHULT 74 Ronny & Ragge Du Är Mer Än Ett Pök För Mig and 3 more… Ronny & Ragge - Join The Fårrd-Ride(CD, EP) Hultsfred Records CDHULT 74 Sweden 1992 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Various De É Sommar (as F. Granberg) Various - Sommartider (Comp) Mariann Sweden 1993 Sell This Version
ONECD 044, onecd 044 Ronny & Ragge Ronny & Ragge - Let's Pök!(CD, Album) Alpha Records, Alpha Records ONECD 044, onecd 044 Sweden 1993 Sell This Version
Onemax 123 Brinkenstjärna / Ronny & Ragge Köra Fort Som Fan (Dunka Dunka Mix) (as F. Granberg) Brinkenstjärna / Ronny & Ragge - Var Ska Vi Sova I Natt / Köra Fort Som Fan(12", Promo) Alpha Records Onemax 123 Sweden 1993 Sell This Version
SKRCD-022 Various Rara Söta Anna (as F. Granberg) Various - Kul På Svenska 2(CD, Comp) Start Klart Records SKRCD-022 Sweden 1993 Sell This Version
Onecds 115 Ronny & Ragge Ronny & Ragge - Rara Söta Anna / Min Wunderbaum(CD, Single) Alpha Records Onecds 115 Sweden 1993 Sell This Version
4509-99347-2 Snutarna Snutarna - Rättvisans Melodi(CD, Single) EastWest 4509-99347-2 Sweden 1994 Sell This Version
4509-98557-2 Snutarna Snutarna - Vill Du Bli Min Polis(CD, Single) EastWest 4509-98557-2 Sweden 1994 Sell This Version
4509-98250-2 Snutarna Snutarna - Greatest Hits(CD, Album) EastWest 4509-98250-2 Sweden 1994 Sell This Version
900178 Various Sola & Bada I Pina Colada (as F.Granberg) Various - Energy Dancehits Volume 008(CD, Comp) Arcade 900178 Europe 1999 Sell This Version
SMECD 1309 Various Se På Mig (as Granberg) Various - Volum 4,5% Den Andre(CD, Album, Comp) Scream Music Entertainment AS SMECD 1309 Norway 2001 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

ONECDS 140 Ronny & Ragge Ronny & Ragge - Tomten E' Full (De' E' Sommar?)(CD, Single) Alpha Records ONECDS 140 Sweden 1993 Sell This Version