Paula Patton

Paula Patton

Real Name:
Paula Maxine Patton
Profile:
American actress, singer and artist, ex-wife of singer Robin Thicke.
Born: December 5, 1975 in Los Angeles, California, USA
Sites:
Aliases:

Paula Patton Discography

Vocals

Usher Can U Handle It? Usher - Confessions (Album) LaFace Records US 2004 Sell This Version

Visual

Robin Thicke Robin Thicke - Something Else (Album) Interscope Records, Star Trak Entertainment Japan 2008 Sell This Version