Scott Erickson

Scott Erickson

Real Name:
R. Scott Erickson
Profile:
American producer, composer, arranger, keyboard player and singer. He was born October 17, 1967 in Appleton, Wisconsin.
Sites:
Variations:

Scott Erickson Discography

Albums

none Scott Erickson A Tribute To Davy Jones (Recorded Live)(18xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Not On Label none US 2013