Ivaat Etom

Ivaat Etom

Real Name:
Taavi Mote
Profile:
Born May 1 1954 Died March 21 2010
Aliases:
Variations:

Ivaat Etom Discography

Remix

Ready For The World Ready For The World - Ready For The World (Album) MCA Records US 1985 Sell This Version
Gladys Knight And The Pips Lovin' On Next To Nothin' (as Taavi Mote) Gladys Knight And The Pips - All Our Love (Album) MCA Records Japan 1987 Sell This Version
MCAC 5898 Jody Watley Looking For A New Love (Extended Club Mix) (as Taavi Mote) Jody Watley - Jody Watley(Cass, Album) MCA Records MCAC 5898 Germany 1987 Sell This Version
MCA-23925 Ready For The World My Girly (Special Re-edited Version) (as Taavi Mote) Ready For The World - Gently(12", Single) MCA Records MCA-23925 US 1988 Sell This Version

Technical

Ready For The World Digital Display (as Taavi Mote) Ready For The World - Digital Display (Single) MCA Records Australia 1985 Sell This Version
George Duke George Duke - Broken Glass Elektra US 1986 Sell This Version
Midnight Star Midnight Star - Midas Touch (Maxi) Solar US 1986 Sell This Version
8122-79571-2 George Duke George Duke - George Duke(CD, Album, RE, RM) Elektra, Rhino Records (2) 8122-79571-2 Europe 2014 Sell This Version