Raglani

Raglani

Real Name:
Joe Raglani
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Raglani Discography

Albums

CDR-06 Raglani Inner Piece No. I, Inner Piece No. II(CDr, Album) Pegasus Farms CDR-06 US 2004 Sell This Version
GB75, 003 Raglani / Scenic Railroads Raglani / Scenic Railroads - Split(CD, Album, Ltd) Gameboy Records, Pegasus Farms GB75, 003 US 2005 Sell This Version
Raglani Of Sirens Born (Album) Gameboy Records US 2006 Sell This Version
PEGCDR08 Raglani Man Myth Magic(CDr, MiniAlbum, Ltd) Pegasus Farms PEGCDR08 US 2006 Sell This Version
PEGCDR09 Raglani Living Room(CDr, Album, Ltd) Pegasus Farms PEGCDR09 US 2007 Sell This Version
002 Raglani Web Of Light(LP, Ltd) Kvist 002 US 2008 Sell This Version
Peg08-c Raglani Dusk Ritual(Cass, Album, C60) Pegasus Farms Peg08-c US 2008 Sell This Version
arbor108 Raglani Classically Sprained(Cass, Ltd, C30) Arbor arbor108 US 2009 Sell This Version
Nihil 67 Raglani / Outer Space (3) Raglani / Outer Space (3) - Raglani / Outer Space(LP) Nihilist Nihil 67 US 2010 Sell This Version
Raglani Real Colors Of The Physical World Editions Mego Austria 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PEGCDR02 Raglani Joe Raglani(CDr, Mini) Pegasus Farms PEGCDR02 US 2003 Sell This Version

Compilations

ARBOR 126 Raglani Husk(2xLP, Comp, Ltd) Arbor ARBOR 126 US 2012 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Raglani GTR(CDr, 3" ) Pegasus Farms none US 2002 Sell This Version
007 Raglani Blood Piece No. 2 / For A.O.(CDr) Pegasus Farms 007 US 2004 Sell This Version
ID11 Raglani Oneism(Cass) IDES Recordings ID11 US 2007 Sell This Version
CH-229 Raglani Vanity Well(Cass, Ltd, Num, C20) Chondritic Sound CH-229 US 2009 Sell This Version
none Steve Hauschildt / Raglani Steve Hauschildt / Raglani - Tour May 2009(CDr) Pegasus Farms none US 2009 Sell This Version
CF013 Raglani / N.N.N. Cook* Raglani / N.N.N. Cook* - Split(Cass, Ltd, C20) Close/Far CF013 US 2010 Sell This Version