Rudeejay

Rudeejay

Real Name:
Rodolfo Seragnoli
Profile:
Italian DJ and producer, born 30 March 1986 in Bologna.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Rudeejay

Rudeejay Discography

Albums

X 33014.12 CD Rudeejay Dreams Can Come True (Celebrating 10 Years Of Rudeejay(CD, Album, car) X-Energy Records X 33014.12 CD Italy 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Rudeejay Vs. Freaks Jam Rudeejay Vs. Freaks Jam - Follow Your Heart (Single) D:vision Records Italy 2010 Sell This Version
X 12356.11 CDS Rudeejay & Freaks Jam Feat. Jenny B. Rudeejay & Freaks Jam Feat. Jenny B. - The Rhythm Is Magic(CD, Single) X-Energy Records X 12356.11 CDS Italy 2011 Sell This Version
X 12396.12 CDS Rudeejay & Freaks Jam Feat. Marie-Claire D'Ubaldo Rudeejay & Freaks Jam Feat. Marie-Claire D'Ubaldo - Suenos E.P.(CD, EP) X-Energy Records X 12396.12 CDS Italy 2012 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

Molella, Rudeejay, Matteo Sala Ft. H-Boogie Molella, Rudeejay, Matteo Sala Ft. H-Boogie - Everything (Single) TIME (2) Italy 2013 Sell This Version
none Rudeejay Forever(2xFile, MP3, 320) X-Energy Records none Italy 2014
none Rudeejay Supermash(CDr, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2015 Sell This Version
BNG12915CDS Da Brozz Feat. Marvin & Rudeejay Da Brozz Feat. Marvin & Rudeejay - I Dont Give A F**k(5xFile, MP3, 320) Bang Record BNG12915CDS Italy 2015
none Nunaki / Rudeejay & Belli* Vs. Mastro J Ft. Lili (21) Nunaki / Rudeejay & Belli* Vs. Mastro J Ft. Lili (21) - Solaris / Escape(CDr, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (38) Edit