Franz Hellens

Franz Hellens

Real Name:
Frédéric van Ermengem
Profile:
Belgian novelist, poet and critic, born 8 September 1881 in Brussels, Belgium, died 20 January 1972 in Brussels, Belgium.
Sites:

Franz Hellens Discography

Compilations

SR 225 Various Tous Les Vents Me Traversent Et Testament Various - Dada, Pansaers Et Correspondance (1917-1926)(CD, Comp) Sub Rosa SR 225 Belgium 2005 Sell This Version