Pascal Pia

Pascal Pia

Real Name:
Pierre Durand
Profile:
French writer, journalist, illustrator and scholar, born 15 August 1903 in Paris, France, died 27 September 1979 in Paris, France.
[a827587]

Artist

Pascal Pia Discography

Compilations

SR 225 Various Clément Pansaers Et James Joyce Various - Dada, Pansaers Et Correspondance (1917-1926)(CD, Comp) Sub Rosa SR 225 Belgium 2005 Sell This Version