Deeroy

Deeroy

Real Name:
Imre Dajka
Profile:
Hungarian DJ & producer of techno, born 1977 in Budapest.
Founder of digital label Experience Digital Records.
Sites:
[a827603]

Artist

Deeroy Discography

Singles & EPs

EXP 005 Peppelino vs. Deeroy Peppelino vs. Deeroy - Spaceships EP(4xFile, MP3, EP) Experience Digital Records EXP 005 Hungary 2007
EXP 007 Deeroy Dance On The Floor EP(4xFile, MP3, EP) Experience Digital Records EXP 007 Hungary 2008
EXP 010 Deeroy Dance On The Floor - The Remixes(4xFile, MP3, EP) Experience Digital Records EXP 010 Hungary 2008
PTZ011 Deeroy Machines EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Putz Records PTZ011 Brazil 2009
STRXXD12 Deeroy Sangala EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) StarsTraxx STRXXD12 France 2009

Miscellaneous

TMRD004 Deeroy & Gabriel Miller Deeroy & Gabriel Miller - Sex Machine(5xFile, MP3, 320) Techment Records TMRD004 UK 2008
EXP 013 Deeroy & Gabriel Miller Deeroy & Gabriel Miller - Funky Shit(4xFile, MP3) Experience Digital Records EXP 013 Hungary 2008
SDR001 Hadron (1) & Deeroy Hadron (1) & Deeroy - Ekg / Stick Slapper(2xFile, MP3) Scum Driver Records SDR001 Hungary 2010

Videos (2) Edit