C. W. Fernbach

C. W. Fernbach

Real Name:
Carl Wilhelm Fernbach
Profile:
Austrian actor, born 18 April 1915 in Bruck an der Leitha, Austria, died 30 November 1967 in Vienna, Austria. Brother of Johannes Fehring. He was married to Dany Sigel.
Sites:
[a827626]

Artist

C. W. Fernbach Discography

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Georg Kreisler Georg Kreisler - Sodom Und Andorra (Album) Unikum, Unikum Austria 1962 Sell This Version