Susi Nicoletti

Real Name:
Susanne Emilie Luise Adele Habersack
Profile:
German-Austrian actress, born 3 September 1918 in Munich, Germany, died 5 June 2005 in Vienna, Austria.
Sites:

Albums

FL 9917 Susi Nicoletti - Jacobovsky Und Der Oberst album art Franz Werfel, Friedrich Langer, Ernst Waldbrunn, Erik Frey, Susi Nicoletti, Hanns Obonya Franz Werfel, Friedrich Langer, Ernst Waldbrunn, Erik Frey, Susi Nicoletti, Hanns Obonya - Jacobovsky Und Der Oberst Amadeo FL 9917 US 1963 Sell This Version
AVRS 1516 Susi Nicoletti - Das Konzert / Jakobowski Und Der Oberst / Urfaust / Des Teufels General album art Susi Nicoletti Das Konzert / Jakobowski Und Der Oberst / Urfaust / Des Teufels General Literatur Amadeo AVRS 1516 Austria 1984 Sell This Version