Morris Corti

Morris Corti

Real Name:
Moreno Corti
Profile:
Italian DJ, producer and remixer, born in 1973 in Como.
IPI Code 00469698183
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Morris Corti Discography

Singles & EPs

Morris Corti + Eugenio Lamedica Morris Corti + Eugenio Lamedica - I Rock I Sweat I Dance (Maxi, Single) Checktime Records Italy 2010 Sell This Version
C1025 Morris Corti & Eugenio Lamedica Morris Corti & Eugenio Lamedica - Party With Me(CD, Single) Checktime Records C1025 Italy 2011 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

BNG0712CDS Morris Corti & Eugenio Lamedica Morris Corti & Eugenio Lamedica - Put Your Hands Up(2xFile, MP3, 320) Bang Record BNG0712CDS Italy 2012
BNG1212CDS Morris Corti & Eugenio Lamedica Feat. Janet Gray Morris Corti & Eugenio Lamedica Feat. Janet Gray - Jump(3xFile, MP3, 320) Bang Record BNG1212CDS Italy 2012
BNG3513CDS Morris Corti & Eugenio Lamedica Morris Corti & Eugenio Lamedica - Oh Yeah(6xFile, MP3, 320) Bang Record BNG3513CDS Italy 2013

Videos (7) Edit