Didier Wampas

Real Name:
Didier Chappedelaine
Profile:
French singer born 19 February 1962 in Paris, France.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a827819]

Artist

Didier Wampas Discography Tracks

Albums

Didier Wampas Taisez Moi (Album) Atmosphériques France 2011 Sell This Version
Didier Wampas & Bikini Machine Didier Wampas & Bikini Machine - Comme Dans Un Garage (Album) Atmosphériques, Atmosphériques France 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Didier Wampas Punk Ouvrier (Single) Atmosphériques France 2011 Sell This Version