Jill Scoot

Real Name:
Jill Scott
Profile:
American singer, songwriter, poet, and actress best known as a Grammy Award-winning American R&B/soul singer. Born April 4, 1972, Philadelphia.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Jill Scott Discography Tracks

Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Mixes

none Jill Scott - Sex, Money And Music #3 album art D.J. Infiniti Love Rain (Remix) (as Jill Scoot) D.J. Infiniti - Sex, Money And Music #3(2xCass, Mixed) Not On Label none US 2000 Sell This Version