Russell Stone

Russell Stone

Real Name:
Oliver Russell Stone
Profile:
British singer/songwriter, composer, psychotherapist, counsellor and teacher, born 1946 in Norwich, United Kingdom.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a828182]

Artist

Russell Stone Discography Tracks

Albums

EFG-LL-7343 Russell Stone & Peter Totth Russell Stone & Peter Totth - Early In The Morning Or Very Late At Night(LP, Album) Four Leaf Records EFG-LL-7343 Sweden 1973 Sell This Version
none Craig Pruess, Russell Stone Craig Pruess, Russell Stone - At-Ma: City In The Sky(CD, Album) Heaven On Earth Music Limited none UK 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Russell Stone I Can't Believe My Eyes / I'm Going Home (Single) Major Minor Belgium 1969 Sell This Version
Russell Stone Tumbleweed Town / Open Your Eyes (Single) Decca UK 1971 Sell This Version
Russell Stone Have You Heard (Single) Decca UK 1971 Sell This Version
F.13166 Russell Stone Making The Same Mistake(7", Single, Promo) Decca F.13166 UK 1971 Sell This Version

Videos (11) Edit