Elsje Scherjon

Elsje Scherjon

Profile:
Dutch actress, born 29 June 1938 in Amsterdam, The Netherlands.
Aliases:

Elsje Scherjon Discography

Acting, Literary & Spoken

CPR 9212 De Fabeltjeskrant De Fabeltjeskrant - Op Reis Door Fabeltjesland(LP) CP Records CPR 9212 Netherlands 1968 Sell This Version
De Fabeltjeskrant Bor De Wolf Geeft Een Feest De Fabeltjeskrant - Hallo Mijnheer De Uil / Bor De Wolf Geeft Een Feest CP Records, CP Records Netherlands 1969 Sell This Version
H 106/7 De Fabeltjeskrant De Fabeltjeskrant - Op Reis Door Fabeltjesland (Dubbelalbum)(2xLP, Album, Comp, Club) Boek En Plaat, CP Records H 106/7 Netherlands 1969 Sell This Version
CPR 9231 De Fabeltjeskrant De Fabeltjeskrant - Op Reis Door Fabeltjesland 3(LP) CP Records CPR 9231 Netherlands 1969 Sell This Version
CPR 4 De Fabeltjeskrant De Fabeltjeskrant - De Dolle Draaimolen / De Vos Verslikt Zich(7") Bosheck Grammofoonplaten CPR 4 Netherlands 1969 Sell This Version
6000 026 Ed En Willem Bever* Ed En Willem Bever* - Ajax Zal Hem Raken(7", Single) Philips 6000 026 Netherlands 1971 Sell This Version
6000 052 Ome Gerrit*, Jodokus*, Stoffel*, Mijnheer De Raaf, Oléta*, Martha*, Bor*, Momfer*, Lowieke*, Droes* Ome Gerrit*, Jodokus*, Stoffel*, Mijnheer De Raaf, Oléta*, Martha*, Bor*, Momfer*, Lowieke*, Droes* - De 10 Liedjes van het Dierenbosse Liedjesfestival "Het Landjuweel"(7", Single) Philips 6000 052 Netherlands 1972 Sell This Version
9299 202 Paulus De Boskabouter Paulus De Boskabouter - Nieuwe Verhalen Van Paulus De Boskabouter(LP, Album) Philips 9299 202 Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version
De Fabeltjeskrant De Fabeltjeskrant - Daar Gaan We Weer Philips Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version
WSPLP 16046 De Fabeltjeskrant De Fabeltjeskrant - Hatsekidee(LP) WSP WSPLP 16046 Netherlands 1985 Sell This Version
WSPLP 16047 De Fabeltjeskrant De Fabeltjeskrant - Hallo... Lieve Kijkbuiskinderen(LP) WSP WSPLP 16047 Netherlands 1985 Sell This Version
WSPLP 16045, LP 16045 De Fabeltjeskrant De Fabeltjeskrant - Hallo... Meneer De Uil(LP) WSP, WSP WSPLP 16045, LP 16045 Netherlands 1985 Sell This Version
De Fabeltjeskrant De Fabeltjeskrant - Liedjes Uit Het Grote Dierenbos (Album) WSP Netherlands 1986 Sell This Version
WSP LP 16049 De Fabeltjeskrant De Fabeltjeskrant - Op Bezoek Bij Chico Lama(LP) WSP WSP LP 16049 Netherlands 1986 Sell This Version
WSP LP 16048 De Fabeltjeskrant De Fabeltjeskrant - Nieuws Uit Het Grote Dierenbos(LP) WSP WSP LP 16048 Netherlands 1986 Sell This Version
HSF 007, ISBN 9077858148 Harry Mulisch Harry Mulisch - Het Stenen Bruidsbed(2xCD) HoorSpelFabriek, HoorSpelFabriek HSF 007, ISBN 9077858148 Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
ISBN 978-90-4760-103-6 De Fabeltjeskrant De Fabeltjeskrant - Nieuws Uit De Fabeltjeskrant(CD) Rubinstein ISBN 978-90-4760-103-6 Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
ISBN 978-90-476-0978-0 Pieter Steinz Een Fragment Pieter Steinz - Grote Verwachtingen (Opgroeien In De Letteren)(2xCD) Rubinstein ISBN 978-90-476-0978-0 Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version