Gallows

Gallows

Real Name:
Laurent Barnard, Stu Gili-Ross, Lee Barratt, Wade Preston
Sites:
Members:
Variations:
Viewing All | Gallows

Gallows Discography

Albums

Gallows Orchestra Of Wolves (Album) In At The Deep End Records UK 2006 Sell This Version
Gallows Grey Britain (Album) Black Envelope, Warner Bros. Records Australia 2009 Sell This Version
Gallows Gallows (Album) [PIAS] Recordings, [PIAS] Recordings Europe 2012 Sell This Version
Gallows Desolation Sounds (Album) Venn Records (2), Cooking Vinyl Australia Europe 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Gallows Limited Edition 2005 (EP) Not On Label UK 2005 Sell This Version
Gallows Staring At The Rude Bois (Single) Warner Bros. Records UK & Europe 2007 Sell This Version
Gallows / November Coming Fire Gallows / November Coming Fire - Split Thirty Days Of Night Records UK 2007 Sell This Version
Gallows In The Belly Of A Shark (Single) Warner Bros. Records UK & Europe 2007 Sell This Version
Gallows Abandon Ship (Single) Warner Bros. Records, Black Envelope UK 2007 Sell This Version
Gallows Just Because You Sleep Next To Me Doesn't Mean You're Safe (Single) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records UK 2008 Sell This Version
none Gallows London Is The Reason(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Bros. Records none UK 2009 Sell This Version
PR017262 Gallows The Vulture (Acts I & II)(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Bros. Records PR017262 Europe 2009 Sell This Version
Gallows Death Is Birth (EP) Thirty Days Of Night Records UK 2011 Sell This Version
iatde050 Send More Paramedics, Gallows, Feed The Rhino, Wounds (8) Send More Paramedics, Gallows, Feed The Rhino, Wounds (8) - Unearthed/Possessed(10", Red) In At The Deep End Records iatde050 UK 2012 Sell This Version
PIASR313CDSP Gallows Last June(CD, Single, Promo) Venn Records (2), [PIAS] Recordings PIASR313CDSP 2012 Sell This Version
PIASR323CDSP, 945.U323.328 Gallows Outsider Art(CD, Single, Promo) [PIAS] Recordings, Venn Records (2) PIASR323CDSP, 945.U323.328 Europe 2012 Sell This Version
Gallows Chains (Single) Play It Again Sam UK & Europe 2014 Sell This Version
VENN001 Gallows Bonfire Season(7", Single, Yel) Venn Records (2) VENN001 UK 2015 Sell This Version