Sonny Anderson

Sonny Anderson

Real Name:
Walter "Sonny" Anderson
Profile:
Percussionist, arranger, conductor, composer, and studio performer. Born August 14, 1923 Glendale, California, USA, died August 3, 2010 Orange, California, USA. He was also Director of Casting and Talent Booking for Disneyland, Walt Disney World and Epcot.
In Groups:

Sonny Anderson Discography

Singles & EPs

X5634 Sonny Anderson Yes, I'm Gonna Love You(7", Single, Big) Imperial X5634 US Unknown Sell This Version