Josh David

Josh David

Real Name:
Antawan Barrett
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Josh David
[a828931]

Artist

Josh David Discography Tracks

Vocals

none Mac Gollehon & The Hispanic Mechanics Mac Gollehon & The Hispanic Mechanics - Mac Gollehon & The Hispanic Mechanics(CD, Album) True Groove none US 2016 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Joy Denalane Sometimes Love and 2 more… Joy Denalane - Born & Raised (Album) Nesola Germany 2006 Sell This Version
SHOW-BRK 098 Statik Selektah* The Thrill Is Gone (as Joshua David) Statik Selektah* - 100 Proof: The Hangover(CD, Album) ShowOff Records, Brick Records SHOW-BRK 098 US 2010 Sell This Version
none Soul Understated Featuring Mavis "Swan" Poole Soul Understated Featuring Mavis "Swan" Poole - On The Shoulders Of Giants (Side A)(8xFile, FLAC) Not On Label none US 2014
Solange (2) Borderline (An Ode To Self Care) Solange (2) - A Seat At The Table (Album) Columbia Europe 2016 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

EMP001 Silent Knight Understand and 1 more… Silent Knight - Hunger Strike(CD, Album) Elementality Productions EMP001 US 2007 Sell This Version

Production

Joy Denalane Sometimes Love Joy Denalane - Born & Raised (Album) Nesola Germany 2006 Sell This Version