Real Name:
Bohdan Łazuka
Profile:
Bohdan Cezary Łazuka (born 31 October 1938, Lublin, Poland) is a Polish theater and film actor, singer, radio and television presenter.
Sites:
Variations:

Compilations

PRCD 1635-1637 Bohdan Łazuka - 50 Największych Przebojów album art Various Dzisiaj, Jutro, Zawsze Various - 50 Największych Przebojów(3xCD, Comp) Polskie Radio S.A. PRCD 1635-1637 Poland 2013 Sell This Version
PROMO-1424 Bohdan Łazuka - CD Club Promo Only 1/2014 album art Various Bohdan 3maj Się (DJ Lord & Bolec - Nowy Mix) Various - CD Club Promo Only 1/2014(CD, Comp, Ltd, Promo) Dee Jay Mix Club PROMO-1424 Poland 2014 Sell This Version
2564614121 Bohdan Łazuka - Duety album art Various W Siną Dal Various - Duety(2xCD, Album, Comp) Pomaton 2564614121 Poland 2015 Sell This Version
0190295877613 Bohdan Łazuka - Mój Pierwszy Bal / Kiedy Mnie Już Nie Będzie album art Agnieszka Osiecka Miłość Złe Humory Ma Agnieszka Osiecka - Mój Pierwszy Bal / Kiedy Mnie Już Nie Będzie(2xCD, Comp) Pomaton 0190295877613 Poland 2016 Sell This Version
F-109, F 109 Bohdan Łazuka - Niezapomniane Piosenki - Agnieszka Osiecka album art Various Kobieta Po Przejściach Various - Niezapomniane Piosenki - Agnieszka Osiecka(Cass, Comp) Fraza Records, Fraza Records F-109, F 109 Poland Unknown Sell This Version
CL-106 Bohdan Łazuka - Ballady Bułata Okudżawy album art Aneta Łastik / Various Piosenka Amerykańskiego Żołnierza (as Bogdan Łazuka) and 1 more… Aneta Łastik / Various - Ballady Bułata Okudżawy(Cass, Comp) Stilon CL-106 Poland Unknown Sell This Version
RRR-500 Bohdan Łazuka - Cała Polska Śpiewa Cała Polska Tańczy... album art Various Umowiłem Się Z Nią Na 9-Tą (as Bogdan Lazuka) Various - Cała Polska Śpiewa Cała Polska Tańczy...(LP, Comp) Radio Requests Records RRR-500 US Unknown Sell This Version
PNCD 734 Bohdan Łazuka - Będę Czekać album art Agnieszka Osiecka, Various Miłość Złe Humory Ma (as B. Łazuka) Agnieszka Osiecka, Various - Będę Czekać(CD, Album, Comp, RM) Polskie Nagrania Muza PNCD 734 Poland Unknown Sell This Version
SXL 1168 Bohdan Łazuka - Goniąc Kormorany - Przeboje Andrzeja Tylczyńskiego album art Various Dzisiaj, Jutro, Zawsze (as B. Łazuka) Various - Goniąc Kormorany - Przeboje Andrzeja Tylczyńskiego(LP, Comp) Pronit SXL 1168 Poland Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit