Real Name:
Bohdan Łazuka
Profile:
Bohdan Cezary Łazuka (born 31 October 1938, Lublin, Poland) is a Polish theater and film actor, singer, radio and television presenter.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

L 0448 Bohdan Łazuka - Piosenki Wybrane Cykl II album art Kabaret Starszych Panów Przeklnę Cię Kabaret Starszych Panów - Piosenki Wybrane Cykl II(10") Polskie Nagrania Muza L 0448 Poland 1963 Sell This Version
Bohdan Łazuka - Ballady Bułata Okudżawy album art Various Piosenka Amerykańskiego Żołnierza and 2 more… Various - Ballady Bułata Okudżawy (Album) Polskie Nagrania MUZA Poland 1968 Sell This Version
XL 0372 Bohdan Łazuka - Piosenki Wybrane Cykl 3 album art Kabaret Starszych Panów To Było Tak... Kabaret Starszych Panów - Piosenki Wybrane Cykl 3(LP) Polskie Nagrania Muza XL 0372 Poland 1968 Sell This Version
XL 0665 Bohdan Łazuka - Wizyta Starszych Panów album art Various Kwartet Im. Czastuszkiewicza Various - Wizyta Starszych Panów(LP, Gat) Polskie Nagrania Muza XL 0665 Poland 1970 Sell This Version
Bohdan Łazuka - Teatr Syrena Przedstawia... album art Various Kobieta Po Przejściach and 4 more… Various - Teatr Syrena Przedstawia... (Album) Polskie Nagrania Muza Poland 1979 Sell This Version
MC-0141 Bohdan Łazuka - Piosenki "Kabaretu Jeszcze Starszych Panów" album art Kabaret Jeszcze Starszych Panów* Walczyk Wątpliwości (as Bogdan Łazuka) Kabaret Jeszcze Starszych Panów* - Piosenki "Kabaretu Jeszcze Starszych Panów"(Cass, Album) Wifon MC-0141 Poland 1980 Sell This Version
PRCD 367 Bohdan Łazuka - Jonusz Kofta ...Na Bis album art Various Liliowy Negr and 2 more… Various - Jonusz Kofta ...Na Bis(CD, Album) Polskie Radio SA PRCD 367 Poland 2003 Sell This Version
PRCD 249 Bohdan Łazuka - Bułat Okudżawa Po Polsku album art Various Ballada O Głupcach and 2 more… Various - Bułat Okudżawa Po Polsku(CD, Album) Polskie Radio PRCD 249 Poland 2004 Sell This Version
2763289 Bohdan Łazuka - Osiecka itp. itd... album art Various Miłość Złe Humory Ma Various - Osiecka itp. itd...(2xCD) Magnetic Records (3) 2763289 Poland 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

N 0347 Bohdan Łazuka - W Siną Dal album art Zespół Instr. F.Figla, Zespół Instrumentalny Bogusława Klimczuka W Siną Dal (as B. Łazuka) Zespół Instr. F.Figla, Zespół Instrumentalny Bogusława Klimczuka - W Siną Dal(7", EP, Red) Polskie Nagrania Muza N 0347 Poland 1964 Sell This Version
N 0417 Bohdan Łazuka - Piosenki Z Filmu "Małżeństwo Z Rozsądku" album art Various Małżeństwo Z Rozsądku and 1 more… Various - Piosenki Z Filmu "Małżeństwo Z Rozsądku"(7") Polskie Nagrania Muza N 0417 Poland 1966 Sell This Version
Bohdan Łazuka - Гости Москвы, 1966 album art Various Андрюша (as Богдан Лазука) Various - Гости Москвы, 1966 Мелодия USSR 1967 Sell This Version
N 0550 Bohdan Łazuka - Przygoda Z Piosenką album art Various Wiosną Mi Bądź • Be Like Spring To Me Various - Przygoda Z Piosenką(7", EP, Mono, Red) Polskie Nagrania Muza N 0550 Poland 1969 Sell This Version
none Bohdan Łazuka - Futbolówka album art Golden Life & Jacek Caba Tajemnice Mundialu Golden Life & Jacek Caba - Futbolówka(CD, Single, Promo) Universal Music Polska, Fonografika none Poland 2002 Sell This Version

Compilations

Bohdan Łazuka - Echa Festiwalu Opolskiego 1964 album art Various Andriusza (as B. Lazuka) Various - Echa Festiwalu Opolskiego 1964 (Comp) Polskie Nagrania Muza Poland 1964 Sell This Version
XL 0202 Bohdan Łazuka - Z Melodią I Piosenką Dookoła Świata Vol. 6 album art Various Dzisiaj, Jutro, Zawsze (Today, Tomorrow, Evermore) Various - Z Melodią I Piosenką Dookoła Świata Vol. 6(LP, Comp, Mono) Polskie Nagrania Muza XL 0202 Poland 1965 Sell This Version
Bohdan Łazuka - Зарубежные Артисты Эстрады - Гости Москвы (1966 г.) album art Various Андрюша (as Богдан Лазука) Various - Зарубежные Артисты Эстрады - Гости Москвы (1966 г.) (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1967 Sell This Version
Bohdan Łazuka - Niezapomniane Przeboje Henryka Warsa album art Henryk Wars Zimny Drań and 1 more… Henryk Wars - Niezapomniane Przeboje Henryka Warsa (Comp) Polskie Nagrania Muza Poland 1972 Sell This Version
XL 0846, SXL 0846 Bohdan Łazuka - Opolskie Wspomnienia album art Various Dzisiaj, Jutro, Zawsze Various - Opolskie Wspomnienia(LP, Comp) Polskie Nagrania Muza, Polskie Nagrania Muza XL 0846, SXL 0846 Poland 1972 Sell This Version
SXL 1105 Bohdan Łazuka - Czy Mnie Jeszcze Pamiętasz album art Various Dzisiaj, Jutro, Zawsze Various - Czy Mnie Jeszcze Pamiętasz(LP, Comp) Polskie Nagrania Muza SXL 1105 Poland 1974 Sell This Version
Bohdan Łazuka - Mimozami Jesień Się Zaczyna... album art Marek Sart Butterfly (as Bogdan Łazuka) Marek Sart - Mimozami Jesień Się Zaczyna... (Comp) Pronit Poland 1975 Sell This Version
SX 1227 Bohdan Łazuka - Dzisiaj Jutro Zawsze album art Wojciech Piętowski Dzisiaj, Jutro, Zawsze / Today, Tommorow, Always Wojciech Piętowski - Dzisiaj Jutro Zawsze(LP, Comp) Polskie Nagrania SX 1227 Poland 1975 Sell This Version
SXL 1169 Bohdan Łazuka - Gorącą Nocą - Przeboje Ryszarda Sielickiego album art Various A Jednak Warszawianki (as B. Łazuka) Various - Gorącą Nocą - Przeboje Ryszarda Sielickiego(LP, Comp) Pronit SXL 1169 Poland 1975 Sell This Version
SXL 1107 Bohdan Łazuka - Komu Piosenkę album art Various Andriusza Various - Komu Piosenkę(LP, Comp) Polskie Nagrania Muza SXL 1107 Poland 1975 Sell This Version
SX 1651 Bohdan Łazuka - Piosenki Jana Gałkowskiego album art Various W Siną Dal (as Bogdan Łazuka) Various - Piosenki Jana Gałkowskiego(LP, Comp) Pronit SX 1651 Poland 1979 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit