Real Name:
Bohdan Łazuka
Profile:
Bohdan Cezary Łazuka (born 31 October 1938, Lublin, Poland) is a Polish theater and film actor, singer, radio and television presenter.
Sites:
Variations:

Vocals

Bohdan Łazuka - Przeboje Kibica album art Various Various - Przeboje Kibica Omega Music Poland 1994 Sell This Version
CD 0-031 Bohdan Łazuka - Best Of Magda album art Magda Durecka Magda Durecka - Best Of Magda(CD, Album) Omega Music CD 0-031 Poland 1995 Sell This Version
3 SKY MEDIA/R/PRIII/9 Bohdan Łazuka - Piosenki Jonasza Kofty album art Various Various - Piosenki Jonasza Kofty(CD, Album) 3 SKY MEDIA 3 SKY MEDIA/R/PRIII/9 Poland 2007 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

CD 0-031 Bohdan Łazuka - Best Of Magda album art Magda Durecka Magda Durecka - Best Of Magda(CD, Album) Omega Music CD 0-031 Poland 1995 Sell This Version
ECD 021 Kabaret Starszych Panów Kabaret Starszych Panów - Piosenka Jest Dobra Na Wszystko(CD, Comp) Polskie Nagrania Edition ECD 021 Poland 1999 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

CD 0-031 Bohdan Łazuka - Best Of Magda album art Magda Durecka Żona Kibica Magda Durecka - Best Of Magda(CD, Album) Omega Music CD 0-031 Poland 1995 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

PRCD 486-487 Maria Czubaszek Maria Czubaszek - Ilustrowany Tygodnik Rozrywkowy(2xCD, Comp) Polskie Radio PRCD 486-487 Poland 2005 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit