Богдан Лазука

Real Name:
Bohdan Łazuka
Profile:
Bohdan Cezary Łazuka (born 31 October 1938, Lublin, Poland) is a Polish theater and film actor, singer, radio and television presenter.
Sites:
Variations:
All | Bohdan Łazuka | Viewing Богдан Лазука

Singles & EPs

Bohdan Łazuka - Гости Москвы, 1966 album art Various Андрюша (as Богдан Лазука) Various - Гости Москвы, 1966 Мелодия USSR 1967 Sell This Version

Compilations

Bohdan Łazuka - Зарубежные Артисты Эстрады - Гости Москвы (1966 г.) album art Various Андрюша (as Богдан Лазука) Various - Зарубежные Артисты Эстрады - Гости Москвы (1966 г.) (Comp) Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1967 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit