B.Łazuka

Real Name:
Bohdan Łazuka
Profile:
Bohdan Cezary Łazuka (born 31 October 1938, Lublin, Poland) is a Polish theater and film actor, singer, radio and television presenter.
Sites:
Variations:

Compilations

MGM 3047 Bohdan Łazuka - Polskie Szlagiery album art Various W Siną Dal (as B.Łazuka) Various - Polskie Szlagiery(3xCass, Comp + Box, Ltd) GM Music MGM 3047 Poland 2000 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit